Starterliste Männer

407 bezahlte Anmeldungen:

Name, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasse
Amann, Andreas LV Ettenheim 1965M50
Baala, SamirStrasbourg Athlétisme1975M40
Barta, MatthiasMS Consulting Ettenheim1973M45
Basler, StefanLahr1968M50
Baumann, PholipTUS Ottenheim1980M35
Becker, HannesSV Steinach1984M30
Becker, Matthias TV Biberach/Baden1966M50
Beierbach, JohannZell1990M
Berger, Christianteam leistungsdiagnostik.de1970M45
Bernhardt, MartinTV Scherzheim1965M50
Biegert, JörgLahr1968M50
Bilger, AndreasTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1983M35
Billharz, Walter Schuttertal1940M75
Binder, AndréSchuttertal1985M30
Binder, RolfTUS Ottenheim1957M60
Bing, KlausTUS Ottenheim1965M50
Binz, Marcel Holiday Heimtex 1990M
Bischoff, MaxPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21987M30
Bischoff, NicklasWolfsGang1995M
Blum, DietmarSchneider Electric1959M55
Blum, SiegfriedLT Unterkirnach1950M65
Böhnert , FeridLahr1991M
Börschig, PeterBWF Schwaibach1965M50
Bopp, MartinFreiburg1986M30
Brand, FabianJULABO TEAM 31982M35
Braun, JörgLahr1967M50
Braun, PaulNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1984M30
Braun, TobiasSeelbach1989M
Braun , Volker TV Schenkenzell 1971M45
Breger, BertoldSchneider Electric1965M50
Brosamer, FlorianRSV Schuttertal1988M30
Broß, Achim Offenburg1983M35
Brucker, EdgarHausach1974M40
Buderer, BastianSchuttertal2000MU20
Büdel, MichaelJULABO TEAM 41976M40
Bühler, AlexanderLG Geroldseck1971M45
Buhlinger, DieterTeam TaCla "Papi rennt"1978M40
Burger, PatricGengenbach1976M40
Burkart, JochenAugenoptik Kreuzpeintner/ SSV Offenburg1972M45
Buss, MarcoLahr/Schwarzwald1976M40
Cerkes, DenisNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Chrobok, AndreasJULABO TEAM 31987M30
Długosz, MarekKLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO1962M55
Danner, RalphCarl Padberg Zentrifugenbau GmbH1969M45
Degler, UweSV Haslach 1964M50
Deninger, LuisSeelbach2003MU16
Deusch, MikeSeelbach2003MU16
Dieterle, MichaelSV-Oberwolfach1965M50
Dietl, ChristianLahr1985M30
dold, clemenssv haslach1956M60
Dold, NormanClara-Schumann-Gymnasium Lahr, Norman Dold1990M
Doll, ManuelTUS Ottenheim1986M30
Donner, JürgenNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1962M55
Drexler, RolfLahr1962M55
Eble, DanielPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11974M40
Eble, MarioLahr1991M
Eble, MarkusJULABO TEAM 41973M45
Eckert, UweFC Ottenheim1962M55
Ehret, AxelWolfsGang1968M50
Ehret-Weber, WolfgangLG Geroldseck Lahr1970M45
Eichler, SimonEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 1992M
Engel, Karl-HeinzTV Biberach1962M55
Erhardt, RainerTuS Ottenheim1961M55
Ernst, WolfTokyo 2020 Waldmössingen 1975M40
Fautz, AndreasTUS Ottenheim1978M40
Fehlau, Martin-1966M50
Fehrenbacher, BjörnSchuttertal1972M45
Fehrenbacher, Dominik RSV Schuttertal1997M
Fehrenbacher, Pascal RSV Schuttertal1995M
Fehrenbacher, Raphael RSV Schuttertal1988M30
Fix, Berthold SV Haslach1964M50
Flamm, ChristianTUS Ottenheim1981M35
Fleig, SaschaLg Geroldseck Lahr1983M35
Fleig, ThomasSeelbach1968M50
Foßler, RichardNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1965M50
Franke, Jochen Getränke Kloos1979M35
Freis, NiclasLahr1998M
Frenk, RolfTUS Ottenheim1963M55
Frey, MartinLahr1978M40
Frosch, ReinerTUS Ottenheim1969M45
Gänshirt, MathiasTV Friesenheim - Lauftreff1976M40
Gänshirt, Sandrino TV Friesenheim - Lauftreff 1990M
Gäßler, GerhardHaselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim1954M60
Gauerhof, AndreasSchuttertal Dörlinbach1982M35
Gehle, ThomasHRC Hahnertwins Running Club1968M50
Gehrlein, MarkusTUS Ottenheim1968M50
Gergert, JürgenSeelbach1973M45
Glassen, GerhardLahr1971M45
Glatz, Karl-HeinzSeelbach1962M55
Göppert, Johannes JULABO TEAM 11966M50
Gonzalez, JeffersonLahr/Schwarzwald1987M30
Gramlich, MichaelTUS Ottenheim1986M30
Gregson, JohnPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11991M
Griesbaum, Hans-PeterSV Haslach1959M55
Groß, Georg S V Haslach 1963M55
Gruber, JoachimTUS Ottenheim1958M60
Günther, JannisRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1995M
Gür, SaschaSeelbach1986M30
Gutmann, StefanRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1992M
Haas, JosefSeelbach1967M50
Haberstroh, JohannesFriesenheim1962M55
Haettig, MarioTTC Seelbach Schuttertal1980M35
Hall, BernhardTUS Ottenheim1975M40
Haller, SimonEttenheim1978M40
Halter, WolfgangTUS Ottenheim1959M55
Hannemann , Christian Zell am Harmersbach1981M35
Hanselmann, ThaddäusMilitia Immaculatae1986M30
Hansert, DieterRoadrunners Südbaden 1966M50
Happersberger, JakobLahr2003MU16
Happersberger, ThomasLahr1973M45
Hartmann, ChristopherKappel Grafenhausen1986M30
Hassler, Adelbertprivat1957M60
Hatt, MariusKippenheimweiler1997M
Heck, StefanRSC Friesenheim1968M50
Hedrich , Daniel Ettenheim1984M30
Heidsiek, JanLFV Schutterwald1975M40
Heim, RolfTUS Ottenheim1953M65
Heimburger, AchimTUS Ottenheim1980M35
Heitz, ChristianTUS Ottenheim1986M30
Heizmann, JochenOhlsbach1976M40
Held, FranzCarl Padberg Zentrifugenbau GmbH1969M45
Henselmann, Hartmut Kirche am Flugplatz1981M35
Herbers, JanMusikverein Seelbach Team 21999MU20
Herrmann, Benjamin Salsa Club Lahr e.V.1985M30
Herzog, MikeSanitär Neubauer1982M35
Heß, HaraldSeelbach1969M45
Hettig, BerndLG Brandenkopf1964M50
Hetzel, JosefOffenburg1955M60
Hetzel, Sören Roadrunners Südbaden1986M30
Hilss, BertoldTTC Altdorf1965M50
Himmelsbach, GerhardSeelbach1971M45
Himmelsbach, HeikoSeelbach1973M45
Himmelsbach, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1990M
Himmelsbach, MichaelMGV Schuttertal1969M45
Himmelsbach, RainerSchuttertal1969M45
Himmelsbach, ThomasPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21959M55
Himmelsbach, Tom RSV Schuttertal2002MU18
Hörner, UweLahr1966M50
Hogenmüller, TobiasOffenburg1981M35
Huber, ArminGengenbach1978M40
Huber, Gerhard TV Schiltach1945M70
Huck, ThomasDinglingen 1970M45
Hug, ArminLFV Schutterwald1963M55
Hug, PeterTUS Ottenheim1964M50
Hummel, JohannesRSV Schuttertal1990M
Hummel, TobiasTTC Seelbach-Schuttertal1982M35
Hupfer, KevinSchuttertal1996M
Hupfer, LotharSchuttertal1958M60
Huppert, WolfgangLG Geroldseck Lahr1953M65
Hutnik, BartoszAMBER1977M40
Isele, KlemensTUS Ottenheim1959M55
Isenmann, StefanOffenburg1977M40
Isenmann, StefanMusikverein Seelbach Team 21964M50
Isenmann, WolfgangMusikverein Seelbach Team 21965M50
Jäckle, HannesSV Oberschopfheim2000MU20
Jakob, AntonSchrempp EDV1984M30
Jenter, FelixRSV Schuttertal1990M
Jilg, MeinradMGV Schuttertal1962M55
Jörger, KlemensHerbstzeit gGmbH1960M55
Juchheim, MarkusJULABO TEAM 11978M40
Junker, NormanRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1999MU20
Kälble, WolfgangLahr1968M50
Kaiser, DieterAlbbruck1966M50
Kaiser, TobiasAlbbruck2002MU18
Kappis, RalfTUS Ottenheim1967M50
Karotsch, ThomasSalsa Club Lahr e.V.1967M50
Kaspar, PhilippSchneider Electric1991M
Keller, ChristophTokyo 2020 Waldmössingen1978M40
Kenngott, DieterTUS Ottenheim1957M60
Kern, MichaelMGV Schuttertal1997M
Ketterer, Jonathan Running Team Ortenau e.V.2002MU18
Kiefer, EmilTUS Ottenheim2004MU16
kienzler, wernerRoadrunners Südbaden1970M45
Kinnast, MatthiasE-Werk Mittelbaden1989M
Kling, EddyMünchen1980M35
Klitzsch, TorstenSeelbach 1970M45
Kloos, MarcoGetränke Kloos1985M30
Klotz, AlexanderHTV Meißenheim1992M
Klüh, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1961M55
Klumpp, PhilippLahr1987M30
Klumpp, StephanFSV Seelbach1979M35
Knapp, Andreas-1993M
Kodderitzsch, AndreasTUS Ottenheim1982M35
Köbele, ThomasSeelbach1970M45
König, FabianKarlsruhe1996M
König, MarcoStuttgart1975M40
König, TobiasMusikverein Seelbach2000MU20
Konath, FlorianSeelbach1988M30
Kopf, DominikLahr/Schwarzwald1992M
Kopf, FlorianNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Kopf, JürgenTUS Ottenheim1967M50
Kósa, MártonTV.Lahr2001MU18
Kovacs, Karl "ksk"Lahr1981M35
Krämer, JoachimSeelbach1967M50
Krämer, JohannesTUS Ottenheim1973M45
Krämer, MartinLG Geroldseck lahr1962M55
Krämer, MoritzSeelbach2006MU14
Kramberg, ChristianBadische Zeitung1965M50
Krieg, HaraldLahr1982M35
Krieg, JürgenOberweier1977M40
Krimmer, SteffenTUS Ottenheim1976M40
Krupa, JakobSeelbach2004MU16
Kruschinski, PeterLahr1970M45
Kübler, BerndDER TEMPOMACHER1970M45
Kürz, Martin Schuttertal1976M40
Kuhn, JakobTUS Ottenheim1990M
Kuik, PatrickLG Geroldseck Lahr1973M45
Kunz, JachinKirche am Flugplatz Lahr1997M
Kunz, MarkoOrtenberg1966M50
Kurinnyi, Michael Salsa Club Lahr e.V.1981M35
Lahann, Hans-PeterBSG HanseWerk / Eckernförde1956M60
Lakatos, FrigyesLahr/Schwarzwald1980M35
Lampe, PontusTV Lahr2004MU16
Landwehr, HerbertLAC Freiburg1952M65
Lang, Thomasfit+aktiv Rust1968M50
Lang , ThomasJULABO TEAM 41984M30
Larisch, BalthasarSV Waldkirch1991M
Larisch, VictorSV Waldkirch1987M30
Lauber, TimNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Lauer, JannisRSV Schuttertal1999MU20
Lauer, LuanRSV Schuttertal2003MU16
Lauer, MarioRSV Schuttertal1969M45
Lehmann, JochenLG-Geroldseck Lahr1984M30
Lehmann, JordanLG Geroldseck/Lahr2005MU14
Lehmann, MichaelSkiclub Berghaupten1970M45
Lehmann, RudolfLG Geroldseck/Lahr1957M60
Leppert, AndreasTUS Ottenheim1970M45
Leppert, Robin Samuel Team ultraSPORTS1991M
Leppert, Samuel Friesenheim1966M50
Leptig, HubertusKappelrodeck1966M50
Leuthner, MartinTUS Ottenheim1978M40
Lienhard, BenjaminRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1987M30
Lieschke, FelixFreiburg1987M30
Löffler, JochenTUS Ottenheim1974M40
Lorenz, MarkusLahr1969M45
Luchner, MarkusSV Haslach1972M45
Maier, KlausMaier läuft1967M50
Maier, MarkusPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11966M50
Maier, MaxRSV Schuttertal1996M
Makain, MichaelTri Team Hochrhein1982M35
Mann, BerndSWEG1966M50
Mantler, RobertTUS Ottenheim1972M45
Marchese, IgnazioLahr/Schwarzwald1973M45
Mark, MartinMusikverein Seelbach1965M50
Matthis, UweTUS Ottenheim1964M50
Mayer, LukasJULABO TEAM 22000MU20
Meierhöfer, AndreasUni Freiburg1991M
Messner, Heiko RSV Schuttertal1995M
Messner, JosefNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1956M60
Metzger, PatrickTri-Team Kaiserstuhl1988M30
Metzger, Reinerfit+aktiv Rust1964M50
Meyer, SaschaSchutterwald1978M40
Michel, PierreTUS Ottenheim1971M45
Mild, BinoTUS Ottenheim1974M40
Mild, DavidLG Brandenkopf1986M30
Mild, MarkusTUS Ottenheim1981M35
Miller, AlbertLahr1993M
Möller, RalfBühl1967M50
Monzel, LaurenzKarlsruhe1996M
Moog, Martinfit+aktiv Rust1980M35
Moser, AndreasGetränke Kloos1982M35
Moser, CedrikRunning Team Ortenau e.V.2003MU16
Moser, FrankSVHaslach1963M55
Moser, PatrickFeuerwehr Seelbach1989M
Moser, PatrickJULABO TEAM 31992M
Moser, SebastianRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1999MU20
Moser, TrudbertSchuttertal1966M50
Müller, HubertRoadrunners Südbaden1963M55
Münchbach, PeterEttenheim1978M40
Münchbach, StefanEttenheim1972M45
Munz, ChristianLahr1971M45
Munz, LucaRSV Schuttertal2003MU16
Mussler, StefanTUS Ottenheim1979M35
Nagel, MarkusNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1984M30
Neumaier, AchimTUS Ottenheim1964M50
Neumaier, BenjaminSchuttertal1982M35
Neumaier, StefanHofstetten1977M40
Neumeister, BerndTUS Ottenheim1964M50
Neumeister, SimonNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH2002MU18
Niesler, DavidSeelbach1984M30
Nölle, MichaelNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1963M55
Nowak, BernhardEttenheim1965M50
Obergföll, MarkusMusikverein Seelbach1976M40
Oberle, KlausLG Geroldseck Lahr1960M55
Obert, MarioTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1990M
Obert, Patrick Lahr 1978M40
Omenzetter, JohannesLV Ettenheim1948M70
Orel, RemyErstein1962M55
Osternack, HorstLahr1952M65
Paschke, AndyLahr1977M40
Plieth, AaronLahr-Reichenbach2003MU16
Pohnke, FabianSeelbach1984M30
Rainer, SiegenführSchwanau1963M55
Reibold, EkkehardLahr1968M50
Reichert, WolfgangDr.Schalk und Kollegen1966M50
Reiter, SvenKippenheim1970M45
Reitter, JürgenSchwanau1967M50
Richter, ChristianPowersports Offenburg1967M50
Riedinger, HeikoSV Ulm1972M45
Riehle, KlausJULABO TEAM 11963M55
Rösch, BertholdBaden-Württemberg - Seelbach1966M50
Rösch, FabianMGV Schuttertal2001MU18
Rombach, ManuelSV Waldkirch1987M30
Rombach, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1977M40
Roth, WolfgangTUS Ottenheim1966M50
Rothmann, LukasLahr2000MU20
Rottler, YannikPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21990M
Ruf, FabianRSV Schuttertal2003MU16
Ruh, MartinTeam Decker1979M35
Rusch, HeinrichTUS Ottenheim1988M30
Russo, MarioSeelbach1964M50
Sander, GianRunning Team Ortenau e.V.2002MU18
SAUM, CHRISTIANBergziege1976M40
Schäfer, StefanTUS Ottenheim1966M50
Schaffrik, HannesSV Waldkirch1984M30
Schaffrik, RaffaelSV Waldkirch1988M30
Schahl, DominiqueRoadrunners Südbaden1975M40
Schaller, LinusLG Region Karlsruhe2006MU14
Schaller, UlrichLSG Karlsruhe1970M45
Schießle, Nils JULABO TEAM 31992M
Schiller, SimonBenletics Sports Community Ettenheim1974M40
Schlöpke, DominikKippenheim1997M
Schmider, DanielSchmider1973M45
Schmider, ManuelOn fire1984M30
Schmider, SimonRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1974M40
Schneider, FrankTUS Ottenheim1975M40
Schneiderhan, MartinTokyo20201974M40
Schönle, PeterTUS Ottenheim1957M60
Schreiber, EkhardTUS Ottenheim1968M50
Schröder, JürgenTUS Ottenheim1968M50
Schunggart, ElmarPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11963M55
Schwendemann, MarkusHaslach1964M50
Schwörer, WernerLG Brandenkopf1957M60
Seckinger, Ralf-1967M50
Seefeldt, UlfTuS Ottenheim1967M50
Seidenberg, Fabian Lahr1988M30
Shevchuk, AndrijHoliday Heimtex1987M30
Sieger, SimonUni Freiburg1994M
Singler, BernhardLG Geroldseck ahr1949M65
Singler, SebastianJULABO TEAM 21989M
Sinner, AlexanderLG Geroldseck Lahr e.V1984M30
Spänle, JürgenHiller Objektmöbel GmbH1971M45
Steuert, Güntermemler1949M65
Stiefel, DieterTuS Ottenheim1958M60
Stiefel, KurtTUS Ottenheim1956M60
Stiller, HorstSchneider Electric1959M55
Stockmann, PhilipOffenburg1969M45
Stolz, ManfredTUS Ottenheim1954M60
Storost, RolfOffenburg 1976M40
Stortz, Martin LG Geroldseck Lahr1966M50
Storz, CarlosNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1989M
Strauß, SigiSport Service Lahr1959M55
Struck, HorstLahr1969M45
Strübel, MatthiasLauftreff Schuttern1973M45
Stuber, AndiEttenheim1993M
Stulz, Hans-PeterFSV Seelbach1972M45
Suchomel, JensHaslach1986M30
Surbeck, Christian Lahr/Schwarzwald1964M50
SUSS, IvanErstein1994M
Sutter, ThomasTUS Ottenheim1962M55
Thoma, JürgenE-Werk Mittelbaden1966M50
Trahasch, PhilippSeelbach1994M
Treyer, BjörnRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1983M35
Trumm, UdoUSC Freiburg1966M50
Urban, GerhardKippenheim1967M50
Vidac, ManfredNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1979M35
Vinnay, ThomasCarl Padberg Zentrifugenbau GmbH1962M55
Vögele, AntonOffenburg1962M55
Voigt, ChristianKosmos Kehl1959M55
von Boetticher, KaiTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei 1977M40
Wagner, LukasLESER Bau 1994M
Waldmann, JanSeelbach1987M30
Walter, PatrickLahr1979M35
Walter, TobiasRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1989M
Walther, TorstenWillstätt1974M40
Wangler, JürgenSV Rot-Weiss Glottertal1973M45
Wangler, PeterSchuttertal1972M45
Weber, DanielMGV Schuttertal1987M30
Weber, IngoKappel-Grafenhausen1981M35
Weber, JensWittelbach1983M35
Wehrle, AndreasKehl1981M35
Weichert, Daniel FSV Seelbach 1990M
Weide, MaxTUS Ottenheim1998M
Weide, NorbertTUS Ottenheim1964M50
Weidke, MichaelOn fire1981M35
Wenzel, LukasGetränke Kloos1994M
Wernet, EwaldHaslach1954M60
Wieber, PatrickFriesenheim1985M30
Wieder, BenjaminLahr1988M30
Winter, FrankSchaeffler Laufteam Lahr1972M45
Wipfler, BenjaminGSV Mietersheim 1981M35
Wirth, TomLahr/Schwarzwald2000MU20
Wittwer, Sven Offenburg1987M30
Witzel, ThorstenOffenbach1971M45
Wöhrle, ManfredWolfsGang1954M60
Wörter, DominicFriesenheim1987M30
Woitt, FrankHaselstaude Runners TV Kippenheim1971M45
Zagermann, MarcusSV Haslach1969M45
Zechmeister, MichaelTV Haslach1971M45
Zehnle, Stefan Schweighausen 1963M55
Zeller, GüntherCarl Padberg Zentrifugenbau GmbH1967M50
Ziegler, FlorianTUS Ottenheim1991M
Ziegler, FlorianWolfsGang1991M
Ziegler, FrankTUS Ottenheim1963M55
Ziegler, GerdTUS Ottenheim1967M50
Ziegler, RolfTUS Ottenheim1956M60
Ziegler, SvenLT Furtwangen1976M40