Starterliste Teams

Vereine aus dem Schuttertal

  Musikverein Seelbach
König, TobiasMusikverein Seelbach2000MU20
Lorenz, MarkusLahr1969M45
Mark, LauraMusikverein Seelbach2001WU18
Monzel, LaurenzKarlsruhe1996M
Obergföll, MarkusMusikverein Seelbach1976M40

 

  FSV Seelbach
Klumpp, StephanFSV Seelbach1979M35
Stulz, Hans-PeterFSV Seelbach1972M45
Weichert, Daniel FSV Seelbach 1990M

 

  Musikverein Seelbach Team 2
Deninger, LuisSeelbach2003MU16
Herbers, JanMusikverein Seelbach Team 21999MU20
Isenmann, StefanMusikverein Seelbach Team 21964M50
Isenmann, WolfgangMusikverein Seelbach Team 21965M50
Mark, MartinMusikverein Seelbach1965M50

 

  LG LieberAmPool
Himmelsbach, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1990M
Konath, FlorianSeelbach1988M30
Meierhöfer, AndreasUni Freiburg1991M
Sieger, SimonUni Freiburg1994M

 

  Schnaig-Biker Wittelbach Sportgruppe
Heß, HaraldSeelbach1969M45
Hils, Beate Seelbach1979W35
Himmelsbach, HeikoSeelbach1973M45

 

  MGV Schuttertal
Himmelsbach, MichaelMGV Schuttertal1969M45
Jilg, MeinradMGV Schuttertal1962M55
Kern, MichaelMGV Schuttertal1997M
Rösch, FabianMGV Schuttertal2001MU18
Weber, DanielMGV Schuttertal1987M30

Vereine von extern

  Salsa Club Lahr
Bertelt, StephanieSalsa Club Lahr e.V.1975W40
Herrmann, Benjamin Salsa Club Lahr e.V.1985M30
Karotsch, ThomasSalsa Club Lahr e.V.1967M50
Kurinnyi, Michael Salsa Club Lahr e.V.1981M35

 

  Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr
Happersberger, JakobLahr2003MU16
Happersberger, ThomasLahr1973M45
Pohnke, FabianSeelbach1984M30
Struck, HorstLahr1969M45
Trahasch, PhilippSeelbach1994M

 

  LG Brandenkopf 1
Mild, DavidLG Brandenkopf1986M30

 

  LG Brandenkopf 2
Hettig, BerndLG Brandenkopf1964M50
Schwörer, WernerLG Brandenkopf1957M60

 

  fit+aktiv Rust 1
Lang, Thomasfit+aktiv Rust1968M50
Moog, Martinfit+aktiv Rust1980M35
Stippich, Tanjafit+aktiv Rust1980W35

 

  fit+aktiv Rust 2
Hildebrandt, Ute fit+aktiv Rust1964W50
Lang, Sabinefit+aktiv Rust1971W45
Metzger, Bettinafit+aktiv Rust1966W50
Metzger, Reinerfit+aktiv Rust1964M50

 

  Running Team Ortenau Herren 1
Günther, JannisRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1995M
Junker, NormanRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1999MU20
Schmider, SimonRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1974M40
Walter, TobiasRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1989M

 

  Running Team Ortenau Herren 2
Gutmann, StefanRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1992M
Lienhard, BenjaminRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1987M30
Treyer, BjörnRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1983M35

Firmen-Teams

  Vollblutwerber
Eble, AnoukLahr1994W
Huber, ArminGengenbach1978M40
Schwarz, JanineRenchen1990W

 

  Team Walther - IT
Walther, IsabellWillstätt1977W40
Walther, TorstenWillstätt1974M40

 

  Eichner Baugesellschaft mbH 1
Kopf, DominikLahr/Schwarzwald1992M
Seidenberg, Fabian Lahr1988M30
Surbeck, Christian Lahr/Schwarzwald1964M50

 

  Eichner Baugesellschaft mbH 2
Buss, MarcoLahr/Schwarzwald1976M40
Gonzalez, JeffersonLahr/Schwarzwald1987M30
Marchese, IgnazioLahr/Schwarzwald1973M45
Wirth, TomLahr/Schwarzwald2000MU20

 

  Badische Zeitung
Kovacs, Karl "ksk"Lahr1981M35
Kramberg, ChristianBadische Zeitung1965M50
Lieschke, FelixFreiburg1987M30
Trauden, JuliaBadische Zeitung1989W

 

  HOLIDAY HEIMTEX, Ihn. Heiko Wagner
Binz, Marcel Holiday Heimtex 1990M
Börschig , Franziska Holiday Heimtex 1992W
Shevchuk, AndrijHoliday Heimtex1987M30

 

  JULABO TEAM 1
Juchheim, JenniferJULABO TEAM 11981W35
Juchheim, MarkusJULABO TEAM 11978M40
Lang , ThomasJULABO TEAM 41984M30
Riehle, KlausJULABO TEAM 11963M55

 

  JULABO TEAM 2
Hupfer, TanjaJULABO TEAM 21990W
Mayer, LukasJULABO TEAM 22000MU20
Mayer, SusannJULABO TEAM 21980W35
Singler, SebastianJULABO TEAM 21989M

 

  JULABO TEAM 3
Brand, FabianJULABO TEAM 31982M35
Chrobok, AndreasJULABO TEAM 31987M30
Moser, PatrickJULABO TEAM 31992M
Schießle, Nils JULABO TEAM 31992M

 

  JULABO TEAM 4
Büdel, MichaelJULABO TEAM 41976M40
Eble, MarkusJULABO TEAM 41973M45
Göppert, Johannes JULABO TEAM 11966M50
Vögele, SenaJULABO TEAM 41974W40

 

  STOFFWECHSEL
Kaiser, DieterAlbbruck1966M50
Kaiser, SusanneAlbbruck1969W45
Kaiser, TobiasAlbbruck2002MU18
zur Linde, HeikeLahr1973W45

 

  Getränke Kloos
Franke, Jochen Getränke Kloos1979M35
Huber, TatjanaGetränke Kloos1984W30
Kloos, MarcoGetränke Kloos1985M30
Moser, AndreasGetränke Kloos1982M35
Wenzel, LukasGetränke Kloos1994M

 

  Bäckerei Krämer
Anton, ChristineSeelbach1966W50
Krämer, JoachimSeelbach1967M50
Krämer, MoritzSeelbach2006MU14
Krämer, PaulaSeelbach2004WU16

 

  Optik Kälble Lahr
Glassen, GerhardLahr1971M45
Himmelsbach, GerhardSeelbach1971M45
Kälble, WolfgangLahr1968M50
Kruschinski, PeterLahr1970M45

 

  New Albea
Laag, KatjaNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1976W40
Messner, JosefNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1956M60
Nölle, MichaelNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1963M55

 

  Geroldsecker Bildungszentrum Seelbach
Hummel, TobiasTTC Seelbach-Schuttertal1982M35
Späth, MonikaTV Biberach1983W35
Späth, SarinaSeelbach1990W
Tokarz, Franziska Team Augenoptik Kreuzpeintner 1986W30

 

  BLECH & TECH
Haas, ChristineLahr-Sulz1977W40
Haas, JosefSeelbach1967M50
Moser, TrudbertSchuttertal1966M50

 

  Schrempp EDV
Basler, StefanLahr1968M50
Hörner, UweLahr1966M50
Jakob, AntonSchrempp EDV1984M30
Wieder, BenjaminLahr1988M30

 

  Kreisläufer 1
Hogenmüller, TobiasOffenburg1981M35
Isenmann, StefanOffenburg1977M40
Leptig, HubertusKappelrodeck1966M50

 

  Kreisläufer 2
Holthaus, SusanneOffenburg1970W45
Mild, DanielaOffenburg1983W35
Vögele, AntonOffenburg1962M55

 

  WolfsGang
Bischoff, NicklasWolfsGang1995M
Ehret, AxelWolfsGang1968M50
Wöhrle, ManfredWolfsGang1954M60
Ziegler, FlorianWolfsGang1991M

 

  Nela Running Team
Cerkes, DenisNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Kopf, FlorianNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Lauber, TimNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1995M
Nagel, MarkusNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1984M30
Storz, CarlosNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1989M

 

  Nela Running Team 2
Braun, PaulNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1984M30
Donner, JürgenNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1962M55
Foßler, RichardNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1965M50
Neumeister, SimonNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH2002MU18
Vidac, ManfredNela Brüder Neumeister GmbH1979M35

 

  Sparkasse Haslach-Zell
Beierbach, JohannZell1990M
Echle, MaritaBiberach1957W60

 

  Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 1
Eble, DanielPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11974M40
Gregson, JohnPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11991M
Maier, MarkusPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11966M50
Schunggart, ElmarPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 11963M55

 

  Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 2
Bischoff, MaxPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21987M30
Himmelsbach, ThomasPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21959M55
Rottler, YannikPeter Huber Kältemaschinenbau 21990M

Frauen-Teams

  Sozialstation St. Vinzenz Lahr
Steuert, AnnelieseSozialstation St. Vinzenz1956W60

 

  LG Brandenkopf 1
Huber, LauraLG Brandenkopf1999WU20
Schmieder, FranziskaLG Brandenkopf1999WU20
Tschiggfrei, Anne LiseLG Brandenkopf 1973W45

 

  LG Brandenkopf 2
Bosnjak, KatjaLG Brandenkopf 21974W40
Leible, CorinaLG Brandenkopf 1967W50
Roth, HelgaLG Brandenkopf 21973W45

 

  LESER Bau
Abraham, HelenaKarlsruhe1994W
Baumann, Elke MariaSeelbach1971W45
Ehret, PetraLahr1968W50

 

  WolfsGang Frauen
Baumann, JulieWolfsGang1997W
Britsch, BettinaWolfsGang1965W50
Schnurr, NicoleWolfsGang1971W45

 

  Running Team Ortenau Damen
Koch-Schrimpf, ConnyRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1957W60
Moser, KatharinaRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1971W45
Moser, ValerieRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1998W
Utz, VerenaRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1984W30

Jugend-Teams

  Running Team Ortenau Jugend
Ketterer, Jonathan Running Team Ortenau e.V.2002MU18
Moser, CedrikRunning Team Ortenau e.V.2003MU16
Moser, SebastianRunning Team Ortenau e.V.1999MU20
Sander, GianRunning Team Ortenau e.V.2002MU18