For fans of the Boston Red Sox who live in Richmond can get half priced tickets at Museum of Richmond Ozzy Osbourne North American Tour Dates http://clearintothefuture.com/green/activities/crafts/ozzy-osbourne-tour-tickets.html Laufband Tests, Angebote & Bestseller http://mjctrier.de/wp/alt/media/laufbaender.html To Kill a Mockingbird Broadway Tickets https://www.mrhero.com/mplay/source/to-kill-mockingbird-Broadway-NYC-tickets.html

Starterliste Teams

Vereine aus dem Schuttertal

  Musikverein Seelbach 1
Isenmann, WolfgangMusikverein Seelbach 11965M50
König, Tobias-2000MU20
Mark, MartinSeelbach1965M50

 

  Musikverein Seelbach 2
Brychcy, StefanieSeelbach1981W35
Lorenz, MarkusSeelbach1969M50
Mark, LauraSeelbach2001WU20

 

  Talaffen-Runners
Gauerhof, JuliaTalaffenrunners1982W35
Glatz, Karl-HeinzSeelbach1962M55
Glatz, VanessaSeelbach1997W

 

  MGV Schuttertal
Himmelsbach, MichaelMGV Schuttertal1969M50
Himmelsbach, RainerMGV Schuttertal1969M50
Jilg, MeinradMGV Schuttertal1962M55
Rösch, FabianMGV Schuttertal2001MU20

 

  Team zum kleinen Winkler
Göppert, NathalieTeam zum kleinen Winkler1987W30
Pretzsch, MichaelTeam zum kleinen Winkler1983M35
Rentschler, MathiasTeam zum kleinen Winkler1989M30
Schnebelt, ManuelTeam zum kleinen Winkler1987M30
Winkler, ClemensTeam zum kleinen Winkler1989M30

Vereine von extern

  SV Waldkirch
Bilger, AndreasSV Waldkirch1983M35
Larisch, Balthasar SV Waldkirch 1991M
Larisch, VictorSV Waldkirch1987M30
Wolfarth, YannickSV Waldkirch1993M

 

  LG Geroldseck Lahr
Gabriele, MarcoLG Geroldseck Lahr1984M35
Himmelsbach, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1990M
Krämer, MartinLG Geroldseck Lahr1962M55
Obert, PatrickLG Geroldseck Lahr1978M40

 

  Potenzial
Kempf, TorstenSukhothai Gym Lahr1983M35
Schneekloth, ChristianSukhothai Gym Lahr1982M35
Schneekloth, JanSportpark Lahr1985M30

 

  LG Brandenkopf
Benz, UlrichLG Brandenkopf1976M40
Hupfer, KevinLG Brandenkopf1996M
Kunz, JachinLG Brandenkopf1997M

 

  LG Brandenkopf 2
Hettig , Bernd LG Brandenkopf 21964M55
Killig , Lothar LG Brandenkopf 1967M50
Schwörer, WernerLG Brandenkopf1957M60
Vetter, Albert-EugenLT Unterkirnach1954M65

 

  LFV Schutterwald
Höll, AndreasLFV Schutterwald1970M45
Höll, HannaLFV Schutterwald2003WU18
Höll, LinusLFV Schutterwald2005MU16

 

  Feuerwehr Offenburg 1
Denni, DominikFeuerwehr Offenburg1992M
Pohnke, FabianFeuerwehr Offenburg1984M35
Wohlschlegel, PhilippFeuerwehr Offenburg1990M

 

  Feuerwehr Offenburg 2
Repka, FranzFeuerwehr Offenburg1967M50
Wildebrand, ChristianFeuerwehr Offenburg1984M35
Witkowski, SvenFeuerwehr Offenburg1972M45

 

  TV Ohlsbach
Beck, GeorgTV Ohlsbach1972M45
Heizmann, JochenTV Ohlsbach1976M40
Herp, HeikeTV Ohlsbach1973W45

 

  SV Haslach
Fix, UschiSV Haslach1969W50
Kopf, RosiSV Haslach1950W65
Meßmer, MichaelSV Haslach1970M45

 

  LV Ettenheim
Ohnemus, BiancaLV Ettenheim1979W40
Omenzetter, JohannesLV Ettenheim1948M70
Omenzetter, RenateLV Ettenheim1953W65
Rein, MartinaLV Ettenheim1959W60
Zepner, PeterLV Ettenheim1939M80

 

  Running Team Ortenau
Günther, JannisRunning Team Ortenau1996M
Junker, NormanRunning Team Ortenau1999M
Moser, SebastianRunning Team Ortenau1999M
Schneider, DietmarRunning Team Ortenau1974M45
Treyer, BjörnRunning Team Ortenau1983M35

Firmen-Teams

  Bäckerei Krämer Seelbach
Anton, ChristineSeelbach1966W50
Krämer, JoachimSeelbach1967M50
Krämer, PaulaSeelbach2004WU16

 

  Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr
Happersberger, JakobFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr2003MU18
Happersberger, ThomasFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr 1973M45
Weber, MaxLahr1990M

 

  Eichner Baugesellschaft mbH
Buss, Marco Lahr1976M40
Gonzalez, JeffersonLahr/Schwarzwald1987M30
Marchese, IgnazioLahr/Schwarzwald1973M45
Seidenberg, FabianLahr1988M30
Surbeck, ChristianLahr/Schwarzwald1964M55

 

  Physiotherapieschule Lahr
Ernst, JulianPhysiotherapieschule Lahr1999M
Folz, EtiennePhysiotherapieschule Lahr1998M
Fuchs, SelinaPhysiotherapieschule Lahr1999W

 

  Team Walther - IT
Walther, IsabellWillstätt1977W40
Walther, TorstenWillstätt1974M45

 

  BLECH & TECH
Haas, ChristineLahr / Sulz1977W40
Haas, JosefSeelbach1967M50
Haas, UweLahr / Sulz1978M40
Moser, TrudbertSchuttertal1966M50

 

  STOFFWECHSEL
Kaiser, DieterAlbbruck1966M50
Kaiser, SusanneAlbbruck1969W50
Kaiser, TobiasAlbbruck2002MU18

 

  Optik Kälble Lahr
Glassen, GerhardLahr1971M45
Kälble, WolfgangLahr1968M50
Volk, UlrichSeelbach1976M40

 

  Geroldsecker Bildungszentrum
Hummel, TobiasSchuttertal 1982M35
Kaiser, SarinaLahr1990W
Späth, MonikaGeroldsecker Bildungszentrum1983W35
Stuber, Maria-KarolinaSeelbach1977W40

 

  JULABO Team 1
Juchheim, MarkusJULABO TEAM 11978M40
Klumpp, StephanJULABO TEAM 11979M40
Riehle, KlausJULABO TEAM 11963M55
Weichert, DanielJULABO TEAM 11990M

 

  Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr 2
Struck, HorstFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr 21969M50
Trahasch, PhilippLahr1994M
Wadle, ArvedLahr1992M
Wadle, HaraldLahr1992M

 

  Sanitär Berger
Bröckl, SteffiSanitär Berger1982W35
Fürstos, MarcellSanitär Berger1969M50
Müller, ValerieSanitär Berger1990W
Schwitzer, MartinSanitär Berger1971M45
Tomaschewski, BorisSanitär Berger1973M45

 

  Sanitär Berger 2
Berger, ChristianSeelbach1970M45
Disch, DenisSanitär Berger1996M
Hunn, AnnetteSanitär Berger1969W50
Rederich, PatrickSanitär Berger1996M
Steinbach, SabineSanitär Berger1970W45

 

  New Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Foßler, BerndNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1966M50
Messner, JosefNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1956M60
Nölle, MichaelNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1963M55

 

  JULABO Team 2
Bohnert, SimonJULABO TEAM 11991M
Mayer, ReinhardJULABO TEAM 21967M50
Mayer, SusannJULABO TEAM 21980W35

 

  JULABO Team 3
Broßmer, JonasJULABO TEAM 21991M
Büdel, MichaelJULABO 1976M40
Lang, ThomasJULABO 1984M35

 

  Markus Ibert
Barta, Matthias Lahr1973M45
Deninger, OlafEttenheim1970M45
Gabbert, CarstenHamburger SV1973M45
Ibert, MarkusEttenheim1967M50
Klabundt, PerFreiburg 1967M50

 

  Getränke Kloos
Herrmann, PatrickFsv Seelbach 1990M

 

  Kreisläufer Team 1
Disch, KlemensLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1965M50
Hogenmüller, TobiasLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1981M35
Leptig, HubertusLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1966M50

 

  Kreisläufer Team 2
Becher, MichaelLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1977M40
Mittelstädt, ArminLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1958M60
Tchatchou, BienvenuLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1980M35

 

  Kreisläufer Team 3
Eiberle, KlausLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1972M45
Fischer, RalfLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1969M50
Vögele, AntonLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1962M55

 

  Kreisläufer Team 4
Holthaus, SusanneLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1970W45
Yupanqui, UlrikeLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1972W45
zur Linde, HeikeLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1973W45

 

  Kreisläufer Team LWA
Busam, JuliaLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1994W
Christ, SimonLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1983M35
Wunderlich, AlinaLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1996W

 

  NELA Running Team
Kromer, StefanBrüder Neumeister GmbH1970M45
Neumeister, SimonBrüder Neumeister GmbH2002MU18
Stadelwieser, LucBrüder Neumeister GmbH1976M40
Veeser, ThomasBrüder Neumeister GmbH1978M40

 

  NELA Running Team 2
Braun, PaulBrüder Neumeister GmbH1984M35
Foßler, RichardBrüder Neumeister GmbH1965M50
Neumeister, FabianBrüder Neumeister GmbH1999M

 

  NELA Running Team 3
Uhl, DominikBrüder Neumeister GmbH1988M30
Vidac, ManfredBrüder Neumeister GmbH1979M40
Welsch, EvgenBrüder Neumeister GmbH1989M30

 

  NELA Running Team 4
Donner, JürgenBrüder Neumeister GmbH1962M55
Ruhland, AndreasBrüder Neumeister GmbH1973M45

 

  PETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU 1
Beile, TimPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1987M30
Guarino, MarcoPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1978M40
Hess, HaraldPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1969M50
Maier, MarkusPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1966M50

 

  PETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU 2
Eble, DanielPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1974M45
Hummel, ThiemoPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1970M45
Schemel, AlexanderPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1989M30
Schunggart, ElmarPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1963M55

 

  PETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU 3
Himmelsbach, ThomasPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1959M60
Rottler, YannikPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1990M
Vegelahn, JuliaPETER HUBER KÄLTEMASCHINENBAU AG1990W

 

  Markus Ibert 2
Falk, ChristianBiberach1986M30
Horn , Siegfried Lahr 1961M55
Ibert, AlinaEttenheim 1999W
Ibert, Lena Ettenheim 1990W
Leser, MagnusLahr 2000MU20

 

  E-Werk Mittelbaden
Braun, TobiasElektrizitätswerk Mittelbaden1989M30
Grether, AnjaElektrizitätswerk Mittelbaden1991W
Thoma, JürgenElektrizitätswerk Mittelbaden1966M50

 

  Getränke Kloos
Franke, JochenGetränke Kloos1979M40
Huber, Tatjana Getränke Kloos1984W35
Kloos, AxelGetränke Kloos1960M55
Kloos, Marco Getränke Kloos1985M30
Moser, AndreasGetränke Kloos1982M35

 

  Schrempp EDV
Anton, Jakobschrempp edv1984M35
Basler, Stefanschrempp edv1968M50
Hörner, Uweschrempp edv1966M50

 

  SH business COM GmbH
Bilijenko, SandraSH business COM GmbH1989W30
Hoch, Fabian SH business COM GmbH1987M30
Stehle, SylkeSH business COM GmbH1968W50
Wurst, RicardaSH business COM GmbH1991W

 

  Maler Wagenmann
Ehret, Axel Maler wagenmann1968M50
Ehret, PetraMaler wagenmann1968W50
Klitsch, EliasMaler wagenmann2005MU16
Klitsch, ThorstenMaler wagenmann1970M45

 

  Moser Running Team
Brosamer, Marco-1989M30
Ewald, WernetHaslach1954M65
Suchomel, JensHaslach1986M30

Frauen-Teams

  LG Brandenkopf Frauen
Aberle, JudithLG Brandenkopf 1998W
Kienzle, Sabrina Zell am Harmersbach1984W35
Leible, CorinaLG Brandenkopf1967W50
Roth, HelgaLG Brandenkopf Frauen 1973W45

 

  LG Brandenkopf Frauen 2
Bosnjak, KatjaLG Brandenkopf1974W45
Ganter, ElfriedeLG Brandenkopf1953W65
Huber, LauraLG Brandenkopf1999W
Schmieder, FranziskaLG Brandenkopf1999W

Jugend-Teams

Name, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasse