For fans of the Boston Red Sox who live in Richmond can get half priced tickets at Museum of Richmond Ozzy Osbourne North American Tour Dates http://clearintothefuture.com/green/activities/crafts/ozzy-osbourne-tour-tickets.html Laufband Tests, Angebote & Bestseller http://mjctrier.de/wp/alt/media/laufbaender.html To Kill a Mockingbird Broadway Tickets https://www.mrhero.com/mplay/source/to-kill-mockingbird-Broadway-NYC-tickets.html

Starterliste Teams

Vereine aus dem Schuttertal

  Musikverein Seelbach 1
Isenmann, WolfgangMusikverein Seelbach 11965M50
König, Tobias-2000MU20
Mark, MartinSeelbach1965M50

 

  Musikverein Seelbach 2
Brychcy, StefanieSeelbach1981W35
Lorenz, MarkusSeelbach1969M50
Mark, LauraSeelbach2001WU20

 

  Talaffen-Runners
Gauerhof, JuliaTalaffenrunners1982W35
Glatz, VanessaSeelbach1997W

Vereine von extern

  SV Waldkirch
Bilger, AndreasSV Waldkirch1983M35
Larisch, Balthasar SV Waldkirch 1991M
Larisch, VictorSV Waldkirch1987M30
Wolfarth, YannickSV Waldkirch1993M

 

  Physiotherapieschule Lahr
Ernst, JulianPhysiotherapieschule Lahr1999M
Folz, EtiennePhysiotherapieschule Lahr1998M
Fuchs, SelinaPhysiotherapieschule Lahr1999W

 

  LG Geroldseck Lahr
Gabriele, MarcoLG Geroldseck Lahr1984M35
Himmelsbach, MichaelLG Geroldseck Lahr1990M
Köchel, TimoLG Geroldseck Lahr1982M35
Obert, PatrickLG Geroldseck Lahr1978M40

 

  Potenzial
Kempf, TorstenSukhothai Gym Lahr1983M35
Schneekloth, ChristianSukhothai Gym Lahr1982M35
Schneekloth, JanSportpark Lahr1985M30

 

  LG Brandenkopf
Benz, UlrichLG Brandenkopf1976M40
Kunz, JachinLG Brandenkopf1997M

Firmen-Teams

  Bäckerei Krämer Seelbach
Anton, ChristineSeelbach1966W50
Krämer, JoachimSeelbach1967M50
Krämer, MoritzSeelbach2006MU14
Krämer, PaulaSeelbach2004WU16

 

  Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr
Happersberger, JakobFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr2003MU18
Happersberger, ThomasFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr 1973M45
Ostermann, MaxLahr1995M
Schmidt, FabianLahr1988M30
Weber, MaxLahr1990M

 

  Eichner Baugesellschaft mbH
Buss, Marco Lahr1976M40
Gonzalez, JeffersonLahr/Schwarzwald1987M30
Marchese, IgnazioLahr/Schwarzwald1973M45
Seidenberg, FabianLahr1988M30
Surbeck, ChristianLahr/Schwarzwald1964M55

 

  Team Walther - IT
Walther, IsabellWillstätt1977W40
Walther, TorstenWillstätt1974M45

 

  BLECH & TECH
Haas, ChristineLahr / Sulz1977W40
Haas, JosefSeelbach1967M50
Haas, UweLahr / Sulz1978M40
Moser, TrudbertSchuttertal1966M50

 

  STOFFWECHSEL
Kaiser, DieterAlbbruck1966M50
Kaiser, SusanneAlbbruck1969W50
Kaiser, TobiasAlbbruck2002MU18

 

  Optik Kälble Lahr
Glassen, GerhardLahr1971M45
Kälble, WolfgangLahr1968M50
Volk, UlrichSeelbach1976M40

 

  Geroldsecker Bildungszentrum
Späth, MonikaGeroldsecker Bildungszentrum1983W35

 

  JULABO Team 1
Juchheim, MarkusJULABO TEAM 11978M40
Klumpp, StephanJULABO TEAM 11979M40
Riehle, KlausJULABO TEAM 11963M55
Weichert, DanielJULABO TEAM 11990M

 

  Feuerwehr Stadt Lahr 2
Struck, HorstFeuerwehr Stadt Lahr 21969M50
Trahasch, PhilippLahr1994M
Wadle, ArvedLahr1992M
Wadle, HaraldLahr1992M

 

  Sanitär Berger
Bröckl, SteffiSanitär Berger1982W35
Fürstos, MarcellSanitär Berger1969M50
Müller, ValerieSanitär Berger1990W
Schwitzer, MartinSanitär Berger1971M45
Tomaschewski, BorisSanitär Berger1973M45

 

  Sanitär Berger 2
Berger, ChristianSeelbach1970M45
Disch, DenisSanitär Berger1996M
Hunn, AnnetteSanitär Berger1969W50
Rederich, PatrickSanitär Berger1996M
Steinbach, SabineSanitär Berger1970W45

 

  New Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH
Foßler, BerndNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1966M50
Messner, JosefNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1956M60
Nölle, MichaelNew Albea Kunststofftechnik GmbH1963M55

 

  JULABO Team 2
Bohnert, SimonJULABO TEAM 11991M
Mayer, ReinhardJULABO TEAM 21967M50
Mayer, SusannJULABO TEAM 21980W35

 

  JULABO Team 3
Broßmer, JonasJULABO TEAM 21991M
Büdel, MichaelJULABO 1976M40
Lang, ThomasJULABO 1984M35

 

  Markus Ibert
Barta, Matthias Lahr1973M45
Deninger, OlafEttenheim1970M45
Gabbert, CarstenHamburger SV1973M45
Ibert, MarkusEttenheim1967M50
Klabundt, PerFreiburg 1967M50

 

  Kreisläufer Team 1
Disch, KlemensLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1965M50
Hogenmüller, TobiasLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1981M35
Leptig, HubertusLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1966M50

 

  Kreisläufer Team 2
Becher, MichaelLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1977M40
Mittelstädt, ArminLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1958M60
Tchatchou, BienvenuLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1980M35

 

  Kreisläufer Team 3
Eiberle, KlausLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1972M45
Fischer, RalfLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1969M50
Vögele, AntonLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1962M55

 

  Kreisläufer Team 4
Holthaus, SusanneLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1970W45
Yupanqui, UlrikeLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1972W45
zur Linde, HeikeLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1973W45

 

  Kreisläufer Team LWA
Busam, JuliaLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1994W
Christ, SimonLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1983M35
Wunderlich, AlinaLandratsamt Ortenaukreis1996W

Frauen-Teams

  LG Brandenkopf Frauen
Aberle, JudithLG Brandenkopf 1998W
Leible, CorinaLG Brandenkopf1967W50
Roth, HelgaLG Brandenkopf Frauen 1973W45

 

  LG Brandenkopf Frauen 2
Schmieder, FranziskaLG Brandenkopf1999W

Jugend-Teams

Name, VornameVerein/OrtJgKlasse